ABSOLWENCI 2002 |
Abucka Justyna |
Janikowska Barbara |
Prejs Dagmara |
Adamczuk
Karol |
Januszewska Anna |
Radziejewska Magdalena |
Andrzejewski Piotr |
Jefimik Marcin |
Rejman Karolina |
Andrzejewski
Paweł |
Kamiński Krzysztof |
Roszczyk Ramona |
Beller Kalina |
Karpowicz Monika |
Rybka Agata |
Bendziński Łukasz |
Kaźmierczak Anna |
Rybka Martyna |
Berendt Justyna |
Klawińska Małgorzata |
Rychlik Marzena |
Biegajło Hanna |
Koba Agnieszka |
Ryniawiec Dorota |
Bierestowski Michał |
Kokot Urszula |
Siuda Jadwiga |
Błaszak Iwona |
Kopeć Bartosz |
Sławek Bartosz |
Bończyk Maciej |
Kowalczyk Joanna |
Słuja Paweł |
Borkowska Marta |
Kuc Agata |
Sobczyk Anna |
Borkowski Marek |
Kukła Piotr |
Sobolewski Grzegorz |
Borowska Daria |
Kupczyk Jakub |
Socha Marta |
Brok Dorota |
Kurnyta Karolina |
Solarska Karolina |
Brzechwa Anna |
Lange Magdalena |
Sosińska Marta |
Budziak Klaudia |
Laskowska Ewelina |
Staszak Maciej |
Bugała Anna |
Lasz Anna |
Stefanów Łukasz |
Burneta Bartłomiej |
Łepkowska Ewelina |
Stępień Marta |
Byra Piotr |
Łucka Marta |
Stępniak Sylwia |
Całujek Agnieszka |
Majdańska Anna |
Stodulski Damian |
Chitro Żaneta |
Maksymczak Marek |
Strama Marta |
Chmielewska Marta |
Malec Łukasz |
Szczepańska Barbara |
Chruszcz Iwona |
Maliszewska Anna |
Szcześniak Przemysław |
Cicha Jolanta |
Mazurkiewicz Jakub |
Szerszeń Kamila |
Cichy Arkadiusz |
Miśko Martyna |
Szulc Tomasz |
Ćwieląg Irmina |
Moniuszko Marta |
Szykulska Monika |
Dabińska Katarzyna |
Mosiołek Anna |
Szymajda Agnieszka |
Darmochwał Laura |
Motykiewicz Marzena |
Tadajewska Justyna |
Dąbrowska Mirosława |
Muraszko Tomasz |
Talkowski Seweryn |
Drewniak Bartosz |
Myśków Adam |
Tarasewicz Kamila |
Duda Tomasz |
Niemirowski Wojciech |
Tatarynowicz Kamia |
Dulat Mateusz |
Nowak Marcin |
Toporyńska Marta |
Duraj Anita |
Nowotnik Marcin |
Trznadel Edyta |
Fedurek Ilona |
Olszewska Monika |
Turzańska Małgorzata |
Fiszer Magdalena |
Owczarek Marcela |
Ulewicz Alicja |
Flak Natalia |
Pacześniowska Agnieszka |
Vogt Marzena |
Gancarska Małgorzata |
Pańczyk Łukasz |
Waszkiewicz Joanna |
Garuch Krystyna |
Parzyk Paweł |
Wilczak Agnieszka |
Gawrońska Marzena |
Permoda Anna |
Wisłocka Wioletta |
Gębarski Andrzej |
Permoda Maria
Katarzyna |
Witkowska Agnieszka |
Głębska Agata |
Piątek Joanna |
Worobiej Paulina |
Gocłowska Barbara |
Piątek Magdalena |
Woronko Krzysztof |
Gostyńska Patrycja |
Piechaczek Patrycja |
Zielińska Lucyna |
Grabowski Radosław |
Pietraszko Anna |
Zieliński Hubert |
Grębska Ewelina |
Piotrowski Piotr |
Zwolińska Anna |
Gwoździewska Magdalena |
Pisarczyk Arkadiusz |
Zygiel Urszula |
Hospod Anna |
Piwień Agata |
Żelazna Katarzyna |
Hryciuk Marcin |
Piwowarczyk Urszula |
Żmuda Justyna |
Hubisz Marcin |
Potera Alicja |
Żywina Izabela |
Ignaczak Kamila |
Pracz Natalia |
|
|
|
|